Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Catering Service per Packet based - Veg; Lunch; Special Thali
9824460
GEM/2026/B/7976803
Two Packet Bid
Catering Service per Packet based - Veg; Lunch; Special Thali
Balod, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Catering Service per Packet based - Veg; Lunch; Special Thali | Ghana Ram Packets Requirement 491226,Dalli Rajhara Road Banjare N/A Balod | 4,000 | - |
Chief Medical and Health Officer, District Health Officer BALOD, Health and Family Welfare Department Chhattisgarh, N/A,, (District Health Society Balod Nrhm Fund Group Account)
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824460.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
bhojan_64383565-3c0a-4dff-8d441788338955179_cmhostores.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .