Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹23,600
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Servo System 68
Custom Bid for Services - Servo Prime 57
Custom Bid for Services - Servo Mesh 320 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9821436
GEM/2026/B/7974317
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Servo System 68,Custom Bid for Services - Servo Prime 57,Custom Bid for
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Servo System 68 | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO Servo Prime 57 (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Servo Prime 57 | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO Servo Mesh 320 (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Servo Mesh 320 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821436.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787995187.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787995202.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
1787995206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
1787995221.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787995229.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
Sanction_110ed486-975d-419d-b9d21787996142877_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .