Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.8 LQualified WARD NO 10 NAIKA DAFAI LCH II 54 NOWROZABAD NOWROZABAD UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484555 UDYAM MP 50 0000247 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484555 | ₹24.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.9 LQualified PROP AGNIJ ENTERPRISES AGNIJ ENTERPRISES BAZARPURA NOWROZABAD NOWROZABAD UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484555 UDYAM MP 50 0001016 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484555 | ₹25.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹27.6 LQualified 117 Q 37 H SHARDA NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH UTTAR PRADESH 208025 KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208025 UDYAM UP 43 0174004 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208025 | ₹27.6 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - PROVIDING FIXING POLE STREET LIGHT WARD4 AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND
8975783
GEM/2026/B/7230270
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - PROVIDING FIXING POLE ST
Umaria, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - PROVIDING FIXING POLE STREET LIGHT WARD4 AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND | - | - | - |
CMO, nagar palika parishad pali District umaria, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika, Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Pali)
₹25,000
14 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
14 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8975783.pdf
GEM_BID
1770892556.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770892556.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].