Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,500Qualified 0 BHUJAULI SISWA BAZAR MAHARAJGANJ MAHARAJGANJ UTTAR PRADESH 273163 | MAHARAJGANJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 273163 | ₹8,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,800Qualified FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224153 INDIA UDYAM UP 24 0004325 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224153 | ₹8,800 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9,499Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹9,499 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider
9226342
GEM/2026/B/7447339
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 8500 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687779384552.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9226342.pdf
GEM_BID
1776335635.pdf
OTHER
1776335642.pdf
OTHER
1776335674.pdf
OTHER
1776335682.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776335635.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1776335642.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1776335674.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1776335682.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].