Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Maruti Suzuki Dzire; 2025; 50
000-75000 kms; Non A/C; 24*7 LOCAL
9833593
GEM/2026/B/7984770
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Maruti Suzuki Dzire; 2025; 50,000
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Maruti Suzuki Dzire; 2025; 50 | - | - | - |
| 000-75000 kms; Non A/C; 24*7 LOCAL | - | - | - |
DIVISIONAL MANAGER, Uttar Pradesh Region, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Food Corporation of India (FCI), Ministry of, Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (Ratan Singh Meena)
₹19,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833593.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788268224.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788268226.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788268230.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788268233.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .