Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LQualified | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.5 LQualified 07 KADAURA KADAURA NEAR MAIN MARKET JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001448 09DNGPS7094E1ZF B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹20.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 372B MUNIRKA NEAR DDA PARK SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 0 OPP NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD STATION ROAD STATION ROAD JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0001104 09FGBPP9603L1ZU B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Cartage
Erection work for giving new connection & shifting of lines Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9247783
GEM/2026/B/7466631
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cartage, Erection work for giving new connection & shifting of lines
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cartage | - | - | - |
| Erection work for giving new connection & shifting of lines Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Behind LIC Office, Jhansi Road, Lalitpur, (Veerbhadra Satyarthi)
₹20,000
8 Jun 2026
30 Apr 2026
16 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9247783.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1776859517.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776859674.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1776859681.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1776859687.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1776859695.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1776859700.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1776859709.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1776859718.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1777367048.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1777367065.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
Ins_bid_e3423061-823e-4cf9-8da01776938898154_EDCLALITPURBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].