Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹16.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹16.2 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| 2 | H2₹11.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.5 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | manish modi H1 | rajesh kumar chhatri H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नगरपालिका डे-एनयूएलएम शाखा के गेट के बाजू से सागर किराना के पीछे तक प्रथमतल रिक्त भूखण्ड की दुकान क्रं. 1 (साईज 3.75x5.40 आउटर साईज मीटर मे) अनारक्षित | 1 | Nos | 16,16,161 ₹16,16,161 | 11,51,515 ₹11,51,515 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MANDLA
NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MANDLA
Vacant commercial plot no. 1 on the ground floor, situated next to the gate of the DAY-NULM branch and extending to the area behind Sagar Kirana
2026_UAD_515000_1
NO./R.S/2026/1073-1 MANDLA DATE 11/06/2026
Open Tender
Aviation
Item Wise
10950 days
MANDLA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1.1 L
7 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026 - 18 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नगरपालिका डे-एनयूएलएम शाखा के गेट के बाजू से सागर किराना के पीछे तक प्रथमतल रिक्त भूखण्ड की दुकान क्रं. 1 (साईज 3.75x5.40 आउटर साईज मीटर मे) अनारक्षित | 1 | Nos | 10,68,732 | ₹10,68,732 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
BOQ_620656.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Keydate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.00 MB
AFFIDAVIT.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
Checklist.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].