Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,740
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm6d left
BDO, Barasat- II
BAGBANDA SAIBERIA
.SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT Kirtipur-II GP UNDER Barasat-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK.
2026_ZPHD_5021651_6
ENIQ/01/VB-GRAMG/26-27(2nd Call)
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Item Rate
210 days
Kirtipur- II
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
BDO, Barasat- II
₹18,740
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hire charges of Coaltar Boiler 900 to 1400 litres | - | Day | 900 | - |
| 2 | Hire charges of Concrete Mixer 0.25 to 0.40 cum with Hopper | - | Day | 900 | - |
| 3 | Hire charges of Diesel Road Roller- 8 to 10 tonne | - | Day | 1,600 | - |
| 4 | Production cost of concrete by batch mix plant | - | cum | 450 | - |
| 5 | Hire charges of Diesel Truck-9 tonne | - | Day | 4,400 | - |
| 6 | Hire charges of Derrick monkey rope | - | Day | 850 | - |
| 7 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000 litres/hour | - | Day | 500 | - |
| 8 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | - | Day | 400 | - |
| 9 | Generator 250 KVA | - | Day | 1,200 | - |
| 10 | Tractor with ripper attachment | - | Day | 1,350 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.43 MB
NIQ01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
BOQ_5100581.xls
BOQ • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].