Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - DRG326S074 3years Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Ms DUBAS make All Battery Chargers and UPS at AOD Digboi Refinery; Dubas Engineering Pvt Ltd; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No
9820020
GEM/2026/B/7973104
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - DRG326S074 3years Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Cont
Tinsukia, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - DRG326S074 3years Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Ms DUBAS make All Battery Chargers and UPS at AOD Digboi Refinery; Dubas Engineering Pvt Ltd; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No | Milind Narayanbhai Mistry 786171,Materials Department Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (Assam Oil Division)Digboi Refinrey, Digboi | 1 | - |
IOCL DIGBOI REFINERY, IOCL- Digboi Refinery, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, IOCL- Digboi Refinery, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Iocl,aod,digboi)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820020.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787981721.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1787981732.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
1787981752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1787981753.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].