Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,612
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
AEO N Z P
N Z P
Construction of Concrete drain with Cover slab from Biswarup house to Pulin Tarafdar house. JL -2 Mouza DakshinChatra G.P Chatra, Baduria Block. 1st call of N - 88 /25-26 (Eng.) dt19/02/2026 , Sl.No. 2
2026_ZPHD_5020110_1
. NPG / N - 12 /26-27(Eng.)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
N Z P
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹19,612
Yes
N Z P
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of concrete Drain with cover slab from Biswarup house to Pulin Tarafdar house . jl- 2, Mouza - Dakshin Chatra, Chatra GP Baduria Block. | 1 | Nos | 9,80,582 | ₹9,80,582 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
tobereceived.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
SOQ1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
BOQ_5094117.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].