Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LQualified FL 404 4TH FLOOR MONT BLANC CHS LTD PLOT NO 138 SEC 13 KHARGHAR DIST RAIGAD NAVI MUMBAI 410 210 | NAVI MUMBAI | RAIGAD | MAHARASHTRA | 410210 | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹13.0 LQualified HOUSE NO 788 VPO KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU RURAL MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0003004 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹13.0 LQualified | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 4 | L1₹13.0 LQualified | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹13.0 LQualified 69 KUNJAN NAGAR PHASE 2 HOSHANGABAD ROAD DANISH NAGAR HOSHANGABAD ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462026 UDYAM MP 10 0047666 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462026 | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin
9345311
GEM/2026/B/7554410
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | Krishna Kumar Resourcesto Requirement | 590 | 10 days |
Executive Engineer (A), Office of Superintending Engineer, Agra, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, beneficiary name- Executive Engineer ET&CD, Agra. Account No. 0983002100006892, IFSC Code PUNB0098300, Bank Name Punjab National Bank, Surya Nagar Agra, U.P. (282002)., (Krishna Kumar)
₹30,000
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345311.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779098826.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
1779099198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].