Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77,080Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A 7 1A GRANT LANE BOWBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹77,080 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹79,580Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A 5 MOTISIL STREET DHARAMTALLA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700013 UDYAM WB 10 0007914 19AAACL4560H1ZH B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700013 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹79,580 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A F NO 1 64 PURSHOTTAM VIHAR KANKHAL KANKHAL ROAD HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 249408 UDYAM UK 06 0025402 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 249408 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9472990
GEM/2026/B/7668491
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
West Bengal; Murshidabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Murshidabad | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9472990.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_8652ff7c-029f-4d36-a5b51781761498573_cwepanagarh08.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_8652ff7c-029f-4d36-a5b51781761498573_cwepanagarh08.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].