Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80,000Qualified 152 IST FLOOR SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201204 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201204 | ₹80,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified DUPLEX 85 SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 UDYAM UP 29 0043454 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; To be called on an emergency basis for the work of ultrasonic thickness testing of materials in the sugar mill and materials brought in from other sugar mills; Number;..
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Balancing work of ID fans No 1 and 2 of the boilers with a capacity of 20 tons; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Balancing work of FD fans No 1 and 2 of the boilers with a capacity of 20 tons; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; BALANCING AND DP TESTING; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Work of balancing the leveler installed on the cane carrier; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Balancing work of the bagasse blower; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; The balancing work of the baskets of the centrifugal machine; Number; Mechanical
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; BALANCING AND DP TESTING; Number; Mechanical
9525260
GEM/2026/B/7715290
Two Packet Bid
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; To be called on
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; To be called on an emergency basis for the work of ultrasonic thickness testing of materials in the sugar mill and materials brought in from other sugar mills; Number;.. | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Balancing work of ID fans No 1 and 2 of the boilers with a capacity of 20 tons; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Balancing work of FD fans No 1 and 2 of the boilers with a capacity of 20 tons; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; BALANCING AND DP TESTING; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Work of balancing the leveler installed on the cane carrier; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; Balancing work of the bagasse blower; Number; BALANCING AND DP TESTING | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; The balancing work of the baskets of the centrifugal machine; Number; Mechanical | - | - | - |
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT; BALANCING AND DP TESTING; Number; Mechanical | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525260.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1782468838.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782468846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].