Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Cable Tie Mounts (Saddle) for different types
SA202600178001
SAC/HPUR/SA202600178001
Open Tender
Goods
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CABLE TIES & ACCESSORIES Type-A Cable tie mounts as per specifications | 3,000 | - | - | - |
| 2 | CABLE TIES & ACCESSORIES Type-B cable tie mounts as per specifications | 3,000 | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_SA202600178001.pdf
pdf • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].