Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
DY GM (MATERIALS)
507 ABW KANKINARA, WB, PIN-743124.
SPARE PARTS OF GREAVE
2026_ARMY_747441_1
81203/GREAVE TD2V8/MT/0988
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
507 ABW KANKINARA
PL REF TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
6 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026 - 12 Jan 2026
ACCELERATING ROD PART NO 123203200115
ADAPTOR (STUD CONNECTION) PART NO 104042300003
BRACKET FOR FUEL FILTER PART NO 123206371055
DELIVERY PIPE PART NO 123299151245
DELIVERY PIPE PART NO 123299151255
HEX BOLT M16 X 50 PART NO 602000501650
HEX NUT M8 PART NO 602100540080
HEX PLUG M18 x 1.5 PART NO 602060501815
HYD PIPE FROM RELIEF VALVE PART NO 100099391755
L.O.P SWITCH PART NO 105782010008
PIPE (PUMP TO PRESS RELIEF VALVE) PART NO 100099391745
PIPE - HYD TANK TO HYD PUMP PART NO 123209390964
PIPE BY PASS (RADIATOR) PART NO 123209421624
PIPE PR RELIEF VALVE TO TANK PART NO 100099391594
PIPE-WATER PUMP TO RADIATOR PART NO 123209423635
REBOUND WASHER PART NO 123203400364
SCREW M10 X 20 PART NO 602000501020
SPRING WASHER PART NO 602160100100
SPRING WASHER B12 PART NO 602160100120
START PILOT COMPLETE UNIT PART NO 1200574146
STAY-ROD PART NO 123203200224
STD TEE 1/8" BSP PART NO 644001260574150
STUD, M10X25 L PART NO 602011081025
TAPER WASHER PART NO 602150400180
WATER TEMP SWITCH PART NO 105685090027
ADAPTOR FOR BOOSTER PUMP (RETURN PIPE) PART NO 123203551425
BRACKET FOR STAY ROD PART NO 123206373094
CABLE REMOTE CONTROL PART NO 123200770015
CLIPS PART NO 604015300200
COVER FOR EXHAUST PIPE LH PART NO 123209340115
COVER FOR EXHAUST PIPE R.H PART NO 123209340125
ENG LOOM CABLE COVER ( 4FEET) PART NO NK
ENGINE WARNING INDICATION LEBE PART NO NK
MARKING PLATE FOR ENG (LLOP) PART NO NK
MARKING PLATE FOR ENGINE(HCT) PART NO NK
NAME PLATE FOR IND. LAMP PART NO 637760252
PIPE WATER PUMP TO RADIATOR PART NO 123209423035
BOLT M12 X 25 PART NO 602000501225
BOLT, M10 X 60 PART NO 602000501060
EXHAUST PIPE L.H PART NO 123299301195
EXHAUST PIPE R.H PART NO 123299301205
HEX BOLT M10 X 30 PART NO 602000501030
HEX BOLT M12 X 40 PART NO 602000501240
HEX BOLT M12 X 45 PART NO 602000501245
HEX BOLT M16 X 130 PART NO 602000111613
HEX NUT M12 PART NO 602100540120
LOCK NUT M16 PART NO 602100540160
NUT PART NO 90010904
PIPE CLIP PART NO 604021004001
PLATE PART NO 123206500754
PLATE-FUEL FILTER PART NO 123206501424
SCREW M10 X 15 PART NO 602000501015
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
RFP.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_837011.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .