Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹86,790.90accepted-aoc | ₹86,790.90 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹82,658
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
Divisional Engineer-(Electrical), Tirumala
Replacement of 100mm dia old AC pipe line with 160mm dia new HDPE pipe and shifting of tap connections for elimination of low water pressure at Srinivasa Nagar 1 in Ward No-58 of West Zone of G.V.M.C.
805835
09/DE(Elec)/TTD/TML/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Works
Andhra Pradesh
1 May 2026
30 Apr 2025
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].