Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.9 L
EMD Value
₹37,802
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Split Air Conditioner
Floor Mount Type (Tower AC) Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9837941
GEM/2026/B/7988631
Two Packet Bid
Split Air Conditioner, Floor Mount Type (Tower AC) Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (V3)
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Split Air Conditioner | - | - | - |
| Floor Mount Type (Tower AC) Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
RHQ ER, Airports Authority Of India, Eastern Region, Airports Authority of India (AAI), RHQ - ER, Ministry of Civil Aviation, (Airports Authority Of India)
₹37,802
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837941.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788432654.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TD_e896ea60-c15a-45b7-887b1788433859215_buyer17.re.wb@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].