Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,950
Closing Date
1 Jan 2026, 4:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
CONSTRUCTION OF 2NOS CC ROAD FROM BHELBHELA HIGH SCHOOL TO ASHISH ROY HOUSE, VIRAR BARI TO BIMAL ROY HOUSE AT BHANDANIR STAN AT PART NO. 16/177 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_965590_19
eNIT No.-151/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,950
Yes
25 Aug 2026
4 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
4 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
4 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SONAM SHERPA Created Date/Time: 13-Jan-2026 03:45 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF 2NOS CC ROAD FROM BHELBHELA HIGH SCHOOL TO ASHISH ROY HOUSE, VIRAR BARI TO BIMAL ROY HOUSE AT BHANDANIR STAN AT PART NO. 16/177 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965590_19
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF 2NOS CC ROAD FROM BHELBHELA HIGH SCHOOL TO ASHISH ROY HOUSE, VIRAR BARI TO BIMAL ROY HOUSE AT BHANDANIR STAN AT PART NO. 16/177 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK
Contract No: eNIT No. 151 /BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26,SL- 19
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MANAB KUMAR MALLICK (GSTN-19BRJPM7124E1ZO) BID ID -7780916 297446.00 -.10 297148.55 Two Lakh Ninety Seven Thousand One Hundred and Forty Eight
2.00 NANIGOPAL MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7773386 297446.00 -.20 296851.11 Two Lakh Ninety Six Thousand Eight Hundred and Fifty One
3.00 SANJIB KUMAR DEY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7779994 297446.00 -.10 297148.55 Two Lakh Ninety Seven Thousand One Hundred and Forty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NANIGOPAL MANDAL(296851.11)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF 2NOS CC ROAD FROM BHELBHELA HIGH SCHOOL TO ASHISH ROY HOUSE, VIRAR BARI TO BIMAL ROY HOUSE AT BHANDANIR STAN AT PART NO. 16/177 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965590_19
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NANIGOPAL MANDAL (BID ID -7773386) 296851.11 L1
2 SANJIB KUMAR DEY (BID ID -7779994) 297148.55 L2
3 MANAB KUMAR MALLICK (BID ID -7780916) 297148.55 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].