Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹79,296Qualified MAIN GATE NO 01 SUGAR MILL HAMIDABAD MEERUT ROAD BAGHPAT BAGHPAT BAGPAT UTTAR PRADESH 250609 | BAGHPAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250609 | ₹79,296 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified SRIKANTHNAGAR SEECTOR E C O MUKESH KUMAR NEAR KRISHNA NIKETAN SCHOOL JAKARIYAPUR PATNA SAD PATNA PATNA SADAR PAHARI PATNA BIHAR 800007 UDYAM BR 26 0132513 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800007 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Roller Chamber Growing Work Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9388562
GEM/2026/B/7593175
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Roller Chamber Growing Work
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Roller Chamber Growing Work Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,Sahkari Chini Mill Baghpat | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9388562.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779876187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1779876202.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1779876209.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1779876215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
ATC_467a7681-791b-41f4-82691779876320086_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].