Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
PRODHAN
JANGALIA g.p office
14 U 15 TH FC NEW CONST OF CC ROAD FROM CHATTAR SHOP TO BHONTE HOUSE SAN XII ACTIVITY ID 110518524
2026_ZPHD_5020008_4
2/15Th FC Untied S-1-7/JANGALIA/2026-2027, Dated17/08/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
SANSAD XII
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
PRODHAN, JANGALIA G.P
₹3,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1new costruction of work | |||||
| 1.01 | 14 U 15 TH FC NEW CONST OF CC ROAD FROM CHATTAR SHOP TO BHONTE HOUSE SAN XII ACTIVITY ID = 110518524 | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_5094138.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].