Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44,000.01Qualified | ₹44,000.01 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹46,500Qualified 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | ₹46,500 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Sugar Stacker and sugar trolly AMC; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); When ever equepment get trouble; No
9510400
GEM/2026/B/7701962
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Sugar Stacker and sugar trolly AMC; --; Annual Maintena
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Sugar Stacker and sugar trolly AMC; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); When ever equepment get trouble; No | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno 9452028644,7985804745 | 3 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9510400.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782214199.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782213988.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1782214010.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1782214087.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
ATCM_56602002-299b-471a-9bd61782214128952_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].