Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 10:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of ALFA LAVAL make COMPABLOC 603-EE-010 exchanger spares installed in BSVI units
9829273
GEM/2026/B/7980872
Single Packet Bid
Procurement of ALFA LAVAL make COMPABLOC 603-EE-010 exchanger spares installed in BSVI units
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of ALFA LAVAL make COMPABLOC 603-EE-010 exchanger spares installed in BSVI units | SOUMEN HAZRA 391320,P.O Jawaharnagar 391320 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829273.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
bom-to-merge_to_1_merged_2026-09-01-11-17-40_9841942327f817c845c031393b6ea30a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
1788348322.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.54 MB
1788348250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.54 MB
atc_579b72c7-09f4-44ab-a61e1788409603625_chakilamc@indianoil.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .