Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LQualified KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹6.6 LQualified 0 S O PRAKASH SHARMA DIWAN PARA DIWAN PARA RAJNANDGAON CHHATTISGARH 491441 UDYAM CG 15 0015309 | RAJNANDGAON | CHHATTISGARH | 491441 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹6.6 LQualified 16 1322 1 INDIRA NAGAR JAG JEEVAN LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0006609 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹6.6 LQualified 11A MOTILAL NEHRU ROAD BELBEDIAR PRESS COMPOUND PRAYAGRAJ 11A MOTILAL NEHRU ROAD BELBEDIAR PRESS COMPOUND PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211002 UDYAM UP 03 0011767 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211002 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹6.6 LQualified 302 3RD FLOOR MEGH MALHAR COMPLEX SECTOR 11 SECTOR 11 GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382011 UDYAM GJ 09 0010392 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382011 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9395071
GEM/2026/B/7598888
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Naveen Kumar Resourcesto Requirement | 500 | 9 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹7,000
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9395071.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1780045777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1780045791.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780045798.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1780045807.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].