Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.2 LQualified | ₹29.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹29.2 LQualified | ₹29.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L2₹29.2 LQualified | ₹29.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRANSPORTATION FOR CLUSTER NO 2
9447949
GEM/2026/B/7646194
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRANSPORTATION FOR CLUSTER NO 2
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRANSPORTATION FOR CLUSTER NO 2 | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 1 | - |
KSCM NANAUTA, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILL Ltd, NANAUTA DEOBAND ROAD, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd, Nanauta)
₹75,000
1 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9447949.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781076177.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781076190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1781076193.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
cane2627tc_81c616cf-78cf-4770-9a131781076609292_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].