Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,920
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 5:50 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER maynaguri
REPAIR OF 5 NOS ROAD WITH RBM PATCH WORK AT DIFFERENT SITES OF 16/116 within Barnesh G.P, MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_961387_1
eNIT No.-133/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹12,920
Yes
29 Aug 2026
28 Nov 2025
31 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
29 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].