Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrQualified LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹1.1 CrQualified D 089 D 089 SECTOR 3 GREATER NOIDA SECTOR 3 GREATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 UDYAM UP 28 0012269 09AATFA2785P1ZG B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹1.1 CrQualified 1 166 VIJAI KHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0026846 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹1.1 CrQualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVANSH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UP 17 0003052 05AAHCB2980N1ZC B 09AAHCB2980N1Z4 R 29AAHCB2980N1Z2 S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹1.1 CrQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; AS PER UPLOADED ATC; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; AS PER UPLOADED ATC; Others
9308299
GEM/2026/B/7521077
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; AS PER UPLOADED ATC; Others,Manpower Outsou
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; AS PER UPLOADED ATC; Others | Rahulendra Kumar 208001,KANPUR NAGAR | 44 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; AS PER UPLOADED ATC; Others | Rahulendra Kumar 208001,KANPUR NAGAR | 7 | - |
SE, ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE, VIDYUT COLONY, GOVIND NAGAR, KANPUR NAGAR, (Se Edc Kanpur Nagar)
₹1.1 L
27 May 2026
9 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9308299.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1778305130.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
1778305149.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
1778305157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
1778305170.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
MANPOWER_cfbd3ea7-a8b4-4f84-aa6b1778305596685_EDCKANPURBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].