Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹39.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹45.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹45.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹96.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹96.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | INET SOLUTIONS L2 | B3 MACBIS LIMITED L3 | RAJESH L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Renovation of Canteen at Keltron Controls, Aroor | ||||||
| 1.01 | Renovation of Canteen at KELTRON CONTROLS, AROOR as per attached BOQ (CIVIL & ELECTRICAL), Drawings & General Terms & Conditions as elaborated in Tender Document. | 1 | Job | 38,85,600 ₹45,85,008 | 96,70,297 ₹96,70,297 | 33,10,000 ₹39,05,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
BALACHANDER K
KELTRON CONTROLS AROOR AROOR PO Alappuzha - 688 534 kerala
RENOVATION OF CANTEEN AT KELTRON CONTROLS AROOR
2026_KSEDC_856793_2
KSEDC/KCA/ADMN/002/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Lump-sum
60 days
KELTRON CONTROLS AROOR
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹6,000
Yes
₹40,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
1 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Renovation of Canteen at Keltron Controls, Aroor | |||||
| 1.01 | Renovation of Canteen at KELTRON CONTROLS, AROOR as per attached BOQ (CIVIL & ELECTRICAL), Drawings & General Terms & Conditions as elaborated in Tender Document. | 1 | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
TenderDocumentCanteenRenovation.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
ScopeCivilBOQ.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
ScopeElectricalPlumbingBOQ.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.19 MB
KELTRONvrf.pdf
Other Document • 0.44 MB
BOQ_1451114.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
ExtensionCorrigendumCanteenRenovation.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].