Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹83,405Admitted-Finance | ₹83,405 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹88,521Admitted-Finance | ₹88,521 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHYAM TRADERS L3 | NAMO TRADERS & SUPPLIERS L1 | M/s MAA SHARDA CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rate of Contract for Motor Pumps repair Works for all types of motor pumps available at Municipal Council Bijuri forYear 2026-27 | ||||||
| 1.10 | Motorwirebinding 60HP | 1 | PerUnit | 24,800 ₹24,800 | 14,900 ₹14,900 Lowest | 15,000 ₹15,000 |
| 1.20 | Motorwirebinding 40HP | 1 | PerUnit | 14,700 ₹14,700 | 11,900 ₹11,900 Lowest | 12,000 ₹12,000 |
| 1.30 | Motorwirebinding 25HP | 1 | PerUnit | 9,850 ₹9,850 | 7,190 ₹7,190 Lowest | 8,400 ₹8,400 |
| 1.40 | Motorwirebinding 10HP | 1 | PerUnit | 4,800 ₹4,800 | 2,990 ₹2,990 Lowest | 3,400 ₹3,400 |
| 1.50 | Motorwirebinding 1.0HP | 1 | PerUnit | 530 ₹530 Lowest | 620 ₹620 | 650 ₹650 |
| 1.60 | Motorwirebinding 1.5HP | 1 | PerUnit | 848 ₹848 | 790 ₹790 Lowest | 800 ₹800 |
| 1.70 | ThrustBeringbushG.S.60HP | 1 | PerUnit | 780 ₹780 | 790 ₹790 | 750 ₹750 Lowest |
| 1.80 | ThrustBeringbush G.S.40 HP | 1 | PerUnit | 615 ₹615 | 690 ₹690 | 550 ₹550 Lowest |
| 1.90 | ThrustBeringbush G.S.25 HP | 1 | PerUnit | 580 ₹580 | 500 ₹500 | 340 ₹340 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURi MP
Inviting Rate of Contractfor Motor Pumps repair Works for all types of motor pumps available at MunicipalCouncilBijuri forYear2026-27
2026_UAD_505289_1
2188/E-Tender/Store/BIJURI/26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
300 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
11 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rate of Contract for Motor Pumps repair Works for all types of motor pumps available at Municipal Council Bijuri forYear 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.1 | Motorwirebinding 60HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.2 | Motorwirebinding 40HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.3 | Motorwirebinding 25HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.4 | Motorwirebinding 10HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.5 | Motorwirebinding 1.0HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.6 | Motorwirebinding 1.5HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.7 | ThrustBeringbushG.S.60HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.8 | ThrustBeringbush G.S.40 HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
| 1.9 | ThrustBeringbush G.S.25 HP | - | PerUnit | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
MotorPumpsrepair_2188.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.09 MB
BOQ_608878.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
ITEMRATE2188.pdf
Other Document • 0.19 MB
FormC2188.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
cor_merged.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].