Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.3 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Cutting and removal of wild vegetation & garden waste and other miscellaneous Horticulture works in Township Area; Trimming & Pruning
Site Clearing
Weeding
Cutting
9837975
GEM/2026/B/7988663
Two Packet Bid
Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Cutting and removal of wild vegetation & garden waste and o
Guna, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹7.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Cutting and removal of wild vegetation & garden waste and other miscellaneous Horticulture works in Township Area; Trimming & Pruning | - | - | - |
| Site Clearing | - | - | - |
| Weeding | - | - | - |
| Cutting | - | - | - |
SBI Vijaipur, Vijaipur, Department of Fertilizers, National Fertilizers Limited (NFL), Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (National Fertilizers Limited)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837975.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788345776.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788345799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.55 MB
1788346329.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .