Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
BDO
Palashipara
Item rate E-Quatation for various types of VB-G RAM G materials as per annexure-Ifor Palashipara GP
2026_ZPHD_5021757_3
VBGRAMG05-1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
Palashipara
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,200
₹30,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item rate | |||||
| 1.01 | 1 st Picked Class Brick | - | nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | 1 st Class Brick | - | no | - | - |
| 1.03 | 1st class Brick Bats ( Size As direction of EIC). | - | cum | - | - |
| 1.04 | Silver Sand | - | cum | - | - |
| 1.05 | Fine Sand | - | cum | - | - |
| 1.06 | Medium Sand | - | cum | - | - |
| 1.07 | Course Sand | - | cum | - | - |
| 1.08 | Portland Cement | - | tonne | - | - |
| 1.09 | Brick Aggregrates (single size) 40 mm normal size. | - | cum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.84 MB
BOQ_5100915.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].