Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44.5 L
EMD Value
₹88,920
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
Construction work of a 5-ton waste processing unit, compost pit, leachate tank, storage area, parking area, cleaning area, office boundary wall, toilets, and drains, etc., under the Swachh Bharat Mission Urban 2.0 in the Municipal Council Suar.
2026_DOLBU_1181085_11
1/92/NPPS/E-TENDER/2026 DATED 25-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,720
NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
₹88,920
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | As per Attached Estimate. | 1 | cum | 44,46,000 | ₹44,46,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.23 MB
BOQ_2220780.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
E13.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .