Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm6d left
EO DH II PS
DH II PS Sarisha 743368
Construction of CC road with piling from house of Sandip Biswas to house of Biswanath Kar and house of Sujoy Chakaraborty to house of Milan Chakraborty at Narayani Sansad I within Kalatalahat G P under D H II P S L104m B1750mm
2026_ZPHD_5021699_2
03/MPLAD(2)/DH-II/PS/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Kalatalahat
Refer as NieT Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,200
₹6,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of CC road with piling from house of Sandip Biswas to house of Biswanath Kar and house of Sujoy Chakaraborty to house of Milan Chakraborty at Narayani Sansad I within Kalatalahat G P under D H II P S L104m B1750mm | 1 | Nos | 3,00,000 | ₹3,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.35 MB
est2MPnarayani.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.37 MB
BOQ_5100835.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].