Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPARES FOR VERTICAL PUMP
9814595
GEM/2026/B/7968482
Single Packet Bid
181602000,181602001,181602002,181602040,181602135,181602152,181602442,181602802
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
GM (FIN), KERALA, Department of Fertilizers, The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Limited, Ministry of Chemicals and, Fertilizers, (The Fertilizers And Chemicals Travancore Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 181602000 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 8 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
| 2 | 181602001 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 8 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
| 3 | 181602002 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 8 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
| 4 | 181602040 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 3 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
| 5 | 181602135 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 4 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
| 6 | 181602152 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 1 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
| 7 | 181602442 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 1 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
| 8 | 181602802 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 1 | Number | Jithin Mohan 683501,UDYOGMANDAL DIVISION STORES UDYOGAMANDALP O KOCHI- 683501 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814595.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
g34067_2026-08-27-16-33-13_73b3d65fdc63c4b480cea96dbc2e3436.pdf
BOQ • 0.90 MB
g34067_boq-csv_2026-08-27-16-33-13_ab9c427f5e03fa6b3a56f8ed2482ba91.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .