Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
chief officer
municipal council katol
Providing skilled and semi skilled manpower as per the requirement under the Tax and General Administration Department at Katol Municipal Council Office.
2026_DMA_1332920_1
NPK/527/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
municipal council katol
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Manpower | |||||
| 1.01 | Supplying skilled manpower for 4 hours per day for a period of one month | - | Nos | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | Supplying semi skilled manpower for 4 hours per day for a period of one month | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
TendorDocumenttax.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
BOQ_2280972.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].