Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BID |
| 2 | L2₹7.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST BID |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical NOIDA AUTHORITY PARKING 9TH FLOOR UNIT NO 926 SUPERTECH ASTRALIS GEOSTAT INFORMATICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED SUPERNOVA GAUSHALA ROAD SECTOR 94 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0003117 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | - | - | Rejected-Technical DISQUALIFIED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical DISQUALIFIED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HUMAN MATRIX SECURITE L1 | Brain Above InfoSol Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00TENDER FOR MONITORING ISWM CONTROL ROOM AT ICCC, IMC UNDER SWACHH BHARAT MISSION. | |||||
| 1.01 | High
Skilled | 3 | Nos | 17,531.66 ₹52,594.99 | 17,531.66 ₹52,594.98 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Skilled | 45 | Nos | 15,869.29 ₹7,14,117.96 Lowest | 15,869.29 ₹7,14,118.05 |
Tender Value
₹1.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
7 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE - SWACHH BHARAT MISSION
TENDER FOR MONITORING ISWM CONTROL ROOM AT ICCC, IMC UNDER SWACHH BHARAT MISSION
2024_UAD_372598_1
08/SBM/2024-25
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Rate
730 days
INDORE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹12,500
₹1.8 L
5 Aug 2026
27 Sept 2024
8 Nov 2024
27 Sept 2024
7 Nov 2024
27 Sept 2024
Amount
TENDER FOR MONITORING ISWM CONTROL ROOM AT ICCC, IMC UNDER SWACHH BHARAT MISSION.
High Skilled
Skilled
Brain Above InfoSol Private Limited (BID ID -1128847)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].