Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NUTRAKEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹4,050 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 7 | ₹936 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | G B MEDICAL STORE | 4 | ₹3,114 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SUKUN PHARMA | 6 | ₹1,128 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 3 | ₹5,040 |
Tender Value
₹43,735.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Drugs and
9278038
GEM/2026/B/7493824
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine Jelly With Plastic Nozzle,Melatonin 3mg Tab,Minoxidil 5 persent W V Lotion 60 Ml,Moxonid
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
1 May 2026
11 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine Jelly With Plastic Nozzle | 300 | Tube | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Melatonin 3mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Minoxidil 5 persent W V Lotion 60 Ml | 30 | Bottl | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Moxonidine 0 point 2mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Mycophenolate Sodium 360mg Tab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Nebivolol 5 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Nifedipine Retard 20 Mg Cap percTab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Nitrofurantoin 100 Mg Cap | 4,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Oxcarbazepine 300mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Phenytoin Sodium 100 Mg | 5,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9278038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_15_ec_2026-05-01-10-51-53_9703b2c0add66bac70e61d654ea1af82.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-05-01-10-51-53_1f0214079e7bd6289695544ef56bc18b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].