Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹8.0 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment
Operation
Maintenance and Management of One Smart Bus-based Primary Healthcare Unit Similar Category Rental/Leasing of Health ATM Hiring of Agency for Medical Screening Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive)
9778838
GEM/2026/B/7937494
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment, Operation, Maintenance and Management of One Smart Bus-based
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Deployment | - | - | - |
| Operation | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Management of One Smart Bus-based Primary Healthcare Unit Similar Category Rental/Leasing of Health ATM Hiring of Agency for Medical Screening Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) | - | - | - |
Finance Officer, Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh University, Aligarh-202140, (Finance Officer)
₹8.0 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778838.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787137931.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1787137941.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1787137972.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787138018.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
9778838-17871381636869.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
ATCRMPSU_2ef8c008-c339-4d72-ae651787203836754_buycon184.hedup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .