Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LQualified BLOCK S HOUSE 75 MOHAN GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LQualified | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.4 LQualified 575 358A MUTTHIGANJ RD MUTTHIGANJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211003 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211003 | ₹10.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Scaning of different 400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle-I
Varanasi; Thermal Scaning of different 400/220/132KV Transmissio..
9371739
GEM/2026/B/7578162
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Scaning o
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Scaning of different 400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle-I | - | - | - |
| Varanasi; Thermal Scaning of different 400/220/132KV Transmissio.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Bhikharipur, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹10,000
4 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371739.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1779707762.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1779707036.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1779707041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1779707047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.08 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].