Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.3 LQualified | ₹15.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹15.3 LQualified VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221104 INDIA UDYAM UP 75 0014527 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221104 | ₹15.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 582 FIRST FLOOR NITI KHAND INDIRAPURAM SWARAN JAYANTI PARK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201014 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201014 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9366235
GEM/2026/B/7573191
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7,Monthly Basis
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Superintending Engineer Electricity Transmission Circle, 220 KV S/s Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 231001, (Prathvi Raj Singh)
₹16,000
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9366235.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].