Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹12.3 LAccepted-AOC 1ST FLOOR PRABHU COMPLEX 34 NACHIYAAPA STREET ERODE 638 001 | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638001 | ₹12.3 L Quoted ₹19,198.60 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹19,517.20Rejected-Finance NO 83 259 CAUVERY NAGAR WEST PUDUKKOTTAI ROAD OPP SUNDAR MAHAL THANJAVUR 613 005 | THANJAVUR | TAMIL NADU | 613005 | ₹19,517.20 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹23,129.99Rejected-Finance CHENNAI | ₹23,129.99 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR Not Satisfied |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 4 11 VASANTHA FLATS RAMAIAH STREET WEST MABALAM CHENNAI 600 033 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600033 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Specification Not Suitable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | printronics L1 | Lucky Electricals L2 | IDS E SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Multifunction Laser Printers | ||||||
| 1.01 | Multifunction Laser Printers | 64 | Nos. | 19,293 ₹12,34,752 Lowest | 19,517.2 ₹12,49,100.8 | 19,636.97 ₹12,56,766.27 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/ PEDC / Perambalur
O/o. Superintending Engineer, TANGEDCO, PEDC, Near 4- Road, 230/110KV Auto SS Campus, Perambalur
Supply of Multifunction Laser Printers
2024_EB_458343_1
ENQ. NO. E-03/2024-25, Dt. 26.06.2024
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Supply
30 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹20,000
Yes
2 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2024
16 Jul 2024
29 Jun 2024
15 Jul 2024
29 Jun 2024
Supply of Multifunction Laser Printers
Multifunction Laser Printers
Lucky Electricals (BID ID -1076327)
IDS E SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -1083116)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].