Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 130 MIG 2 9TH PHASE FIRST FLOOR PLOT NO 130 MIG II 9TH PHASE KPHB KUKATPALLY RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500072 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | ₹2.1 L Quoted ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD and BQR 1 is not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD and BQR is not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRECISE RELIABILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Carrying out Vibration Testing & Analysis in Gas Turbine at Valuthur Gas Turbine Power Station Phase-I, Ramnad as per the specification. | 1 | activity | 1,98,450 ₹2,34,171 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer MTS and GTS
3rd Floor, NPKRR Maaligai, TNEB Complex, 144,Anna salai, Chennai 600002.
Vibration Testing and Analysis in Gas Turbine at Valuthur Gas Turbine Power Station PhaseI
2026_EB_650496_1
SE/GTS/LT-21/2025-26
Limited
Instrumentation services
Item Rate
Ramnad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹18,000
Yes
2 May 2026
3 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026 - 9 Feb 2026
Carrying out Vibration Testing & Analysis in Gas Turbine at Valuthur Gas Turbine Power Station Phase-I, Ramnad as per the specification.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
LT21specn.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
BOQ_779957.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].