Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹948.99Accepted-Finance | ₹948.99 | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST RATE ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹50,477Rejected-Finance | ₹50,477 | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST RATE REJECTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ALL INDIA TECHNO TOOLS L2 | Vishnu tent house L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00वित्तीय वर्ष 2026-27 हेतु टेन्ट व्यवस्था कार्य | |||||
| 1.01 | सीलिंग सादा | 1 | प्रति नग | 565 ₹565 | 199 ₹199 Lowest |
| 1.02 | सीलिंग गोला | 1 | प्रति नग | 780 ₹780 | 299 ₹299 Lowest |
| 1.03 | गददा | 1 | प्रति नग | 22 ₹22 | 1.2 ₹1.2 Lowest |
| 1.04 | तकिया गोला | 1 | प्रति नग | 11 ₹11 | 0.5 ₹0.5 Lowest |
| 1.05 | टेबिल | 1 | प्रति नग | 150 ₹150 | 2.99 ₹2.99 Lowest |
| 1.06 | प्लेट खाना बाली | 1 | प्रति नग | 32 ₹32 | 0.5 ₹0.5 Lowest |
| 1.07 | चादर | 1 | प्रति नग | 11 ₹11 | 1 ₹1 Lowest |
| 1.08 | गददा | 1 | प्रति नग | 22 ₹22 | 1.2 ₹1.2 Lowest |
| 1.09 | गेट | 1 | प्रति नग | 23,000 ₹23,000 | 39 ₹39 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD MAHARAJPUR
TENT ARRANGEMENT WORKS FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_499869_1
687
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
MAHARAJPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
30 Jul 2026
13 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1वित्तीय वर्ष 2026-27 हेतु टेन्ट व्यवस्था कार्य | |||||
| 1.01 | सीलिंग सादा | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.02 | सीलिंग गोला | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.03 | गददा | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.04 | तकिया गोला | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.05 | टेबिल | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.06 | प्लेट खाना बाली | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.07 | चादर | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.08 | गददा | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.09 | गेट | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TENDERFORM.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
BOQ_602292.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].