Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Complete System
9840108
GEM/2026/B/7990576
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Complete System
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Complete System | Akhilesh Kumar Singh 144026,Central Potato Research Station ,Nakodar Road, Badshahpur, Jalandhar | 1 | - |
ACTO, Central Potato Research Institute, Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE), Indian Council of, Agricultural Research (ICAR), Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, (Akhilesh Kumar Singh)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840108.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788411239.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.25 MB
1788411261.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788411275.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.25 MB
1788411282.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .