Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹12,693
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
District Engineer, Jalpaiguri Z.P.
Jalpaiguri Zilla Parishad Jalpaiguri
Repairing of BT road from Ambari More Near Dooarse School to football ground within Chamurchi GP part no 21 of 249 in Chamurchi GP under Banarhat PS
2026_ZPHD_5021490_7
WBZP/06-DE/JLP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
Jalpaiguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹12,693
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Repairing of BT road from Ambari More Near Dooarse School to football ground within Chamurchi GP part no 21 of 249 in Chamurchi GP under Banarhat PS | - | NA | 6,34,643 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.16 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 21.88 MB
BOQ_5099977.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].