Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST 1ST FLOOR 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD HYDERABAD 50020 92480 HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500020 UDYAM TS 02 0011952 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500020 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 105 RATNA COMPLEX AMEERPET HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500073 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500073 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8893271
GEM/2026/B/7157463
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 12,936 | 116,424 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410X Cyn Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF411XC | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 17,318 | 103,908 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410X Ylw Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF412XC | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 17,494 | 104,964 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410X Mgn Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF413XC | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 17,318 | 103,908 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 27 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Mar 2026
4 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687743135590.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8893271.pdf
GEM_BID
1769577857.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769577857.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].