Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 1196 E BLOCK OMAXE CITY SECTOR 18 SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 UDYAM HR 14 0006974 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 06 MAHESANA RAILWAY STATION ROAD MAHESANA GUJARAT 384001 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Sulphar; Open Body Taurus; 40 FT Truck
9525194
GEM/2026/B/7715234
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Sulphar; Open Body Taurus; 40 FT Truck
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Sulphar; Open Body Taurus; 40 FT Truck | Bir Singh consignment Requirementin M T/KL 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 210 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525194.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782467312.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1782467324.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1782467330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1782467335.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1782467338.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
sanction_956b41fd-0096-45f7-9eee1782467389045_bycn2.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].