Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-Finance HATIBANDHA RAGHUNATHGANJ | DINAJPUR DAKSHIN | WEST BENGAL | 733101 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LAccepted-Finance KALABAGH NATUNPARA RAGHUNATHGANJ | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹17,769.96Accepted-Finance | ₹17,769.96 | L3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 0 SATGACHIA BAZAR MEMARI ROAD SATGACHIA BAZAR PURAB BURDWAN WEST BENGAL 713422 | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713422 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Un-Willing to do the work |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
7 Feb 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN
KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
SINKING OF NEW TUBE WELLS AT GS X, AAP-13/2025-26, WC- 109739036, Fund- 15th CFC.
2026_ZPHD_990922_12
14/KGP OF 2025-26 (15th CFC)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
KALABAGH NATUN PARA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹3,500
29 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
7 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINKING OF NEW TUBE WELLS AT GS X, AAP-13/2025-26, WC- 109739036, Fund- 15th CFC. | - | % RATE | 1,72,482 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.60 MB
BOQ_2425962.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
NIT14SLNO12EST.PDF
Tender Documents • 2.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].