Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Wooden Strips (Bakali wood) size 1/2 inch X 2 1/2 inch X 36 inch
Wooden Connecting Rod (Bakali Wood) Size 4inch x 6inch X 96inch
9827507
GEM/2026/B/7979396
Two Packet Bid
Wooden Strips (Bakali wood) size 1/2 inch X 2 1/2 inch X 36 inch,Wooden Connecting Rod (Bakali Wood
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wooden Strips (Bakali wood) size 1/2 inch X 2 1/2 inch X 36 inch | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 400 | 15 days | |
| Wooden Connecting Rod (Bakali Wood) Size 4inch x 6inch X 96inch | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 6 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827507.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
doc3_2026-08-31-18-18-44_94f1fca696e0ca86b3035d961be79f4c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.46 MB
doc3_2026-08-31-18-20-07_932e989a26a202c41fb31243e06b8992.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.46 MB
1788180831.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_ee26185b-c4ef-4f53-a3fb1788180878325_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .