Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.1 L
EMD Value
₹36,294
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Executive Table (V4) (Q2)
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2)
Chair for General Purpose (Q2)
Computer Table (V3) (Q2)
Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2)
Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 (V2) (Q2)
Sofa (V3) (Q2)
Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q2)
Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9813643
GEM/2026/B/7967625
Two Packet Bid
Executive Table (V4),Executive Table (V4),Revolving Chair (V5),Revolving Chair (V5),Chair for Gener
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹72 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Executive Table (V4) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Chair for General Purpose (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Computer Table (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Sofa (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
GM(CNS), RGI AIRPORT, SHAMSHABAD, HYDERABAD, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Ministry of Civil Aviation, (Airports Authority Of India)
₹36,294
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813643.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
ATC_Furn_a45cd273-b10c-4bd4-84f31788325593717_bgandhi@AAI.AERO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].