Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
2 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire
4 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire
36 core twisted pair shielded insulated wire
9830099
GEM/2026/B/7981615
Two Packet Bid
2 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire,4 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire,36 core twisted pai
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt Twisted Pair PTFE 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR Insulated Wire (1000 meter) | 1,000 | 60 days | |
| 4 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt Twisted Pair Shielded 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR Insulated Wire (500 meter) | 1,000 | 60 days | |
| 36 core twisted pair shielded insulated wire | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 500 | 60 days |
DIRECTOR, INSTITUTE FOR PLASMA RESEARCH, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, BHAT, GANDHINAGAR 382428, (Institute For Plasma Research)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830099.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
schedule_1_2_core_twisted_pair_ptfe_insulated_wire__2026-09-01-12-27-10_1ede355b9dedf6ec11768e9811b499da.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
schedule_2_4_core_twisted_pair_ptfe_insulated_wire__2026-09-01-12-28-32_31ecb1d4cee221a6152d7024fad9e267.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
schedule_3_36_core_no_accpetance_2026-09-01-12-30-14_0bd18bd4071f3b42cf151031a78d3517.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.33 MB
1788246360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].